DEFECTED CROATIA REVEALS LIVE STREAMING SCHEDULE & FESTIVAL GUIDE -LIVE SETS IN FULL HD ON FACEBOOK & YOUTUBE ACROSS SIX-DAY FESTIVAL – DEFINITIVE FESTIVAL GUIDE NOW AVAILABLE LIVE STREAM LINKS: FOLLOW ON FACEBOOK :https://www.facebook.com/DefectedRecordsSUBSCRIBE TO YOUTUBE: https://www.youtube.com/user/DefectedMusicAUGUST 9TH–14TH2018THE GARDEN RESORT, TISNO, CROATIA

http://defected.com/croatiaLIMITED

TICKETS AVAILABLE

STAGE & BOAT PARTY HOSTS A-Z:4 To The Floor – Beatport – Black Motion LIVE – Café Mambo Ibiza CamelPhat presents BLOW! – Classic Music Company – Defected – DFTD DVINE Sounds – Glitterbox – In The Haus – Relentless – Soul Heaven Soulfuric – Undr The Watr

LINE-UP:BASEMENT JAXX DJ SET– CAMELPHAT – CLAPTONE – DENNIS FERRER DERRICK CARTER – DIMITRI FROM PARIS – HONEY DIJON MASTERS AT WORK – OSUNLADE – PEGGY GOU – NIGHTMARES ON WAX ROGER SANCHEZ – TODD TERRYAEROPLANE – AMINE EDGE & DANCE –ANDRÉ HOMMEN – ANGELO FERRERI –ARMLESS KID BLACK MOTIONLIVE– BRIAN TAPPERT –BWI-BWI – COPYRIGHT – CRAZY P DJ SET– DAN SHAKE DANNY HOWARD – DARIO D’ATTIS – DENNIS CRUZ – DJ BORING – DJ GREGORY – DJ HAUS DJ SPEN – ELI ESCOBAR – FOLAMOUR – FRANKY RIZARDO – FRED EVERYTHING –HATCHA HIFI SEAN – HORSE MEAT DISCO – HOT TODDY – HUMAN MOVEMENT – JAMIE 3:26 JOHN JULIUS KNIGHT – JOHN MORALES – JOSH BUTLER – KARIZMA – KIDDY SMILE LATE NITE TUFF GUY – LORENZ RHODELIVE – LOW STEPPA – LUKE SOLOMON – MAT.JOE – MELÉ MELVO BAPTISTE – MONKI – NINETOES – PURPLE DISCO MACHINE – RIVA STARR – ROBOSONIC SAM DIVINE – SANDY RIVERA – SIMON DUNMORE – SOPHIE LLOYD – SOUL CLAP – THE SHAPESHIFTERS ANDY DANIELL – ASTON MARTINEZ – BLACKSOUL – BROWN S – CAMERON GEORGE DJ LICIOUS – IDQ – JESS BAYS – KATIE GOODMAN – KRISTEN KNIGHT – MOBLACK PETE GOODING – PEZNT – SEF KOMBO – SY SEZ – SCOTT DIAZ – TOM BUG – WEZ SAUNDERS

DEFECTED CROATIA 2018 LIVE STREAMING PROGRAMME
Please note all set and stream timings are subject to change.

THURSDAY 09.08.184TTF Boat Party:Todd Terry: 14:00 – 15:30 Simon Dunmore: 15:30 – 17:00
Main Stage:Claptone: 23:00 – 00:30 Basement Jaxx: 00:30 – 2:30 Sam B2B Simon: 2:30 – Close

FRIDAY 10.09.18 Main Stage: Franky Rizardo: 21:30 – 23:00 CamelPhat: 23:00 – 01:00

SATURDAY 11.08.18 Olive Grove:Sam Divine B2B Hatcha: 18:00 – 20:00

SUNDAY 12.08.18

Olive Grove: Black Motion – 20:00 – 21:00

Main Stage:Spen & Karizma – 22.00 – 23.00 Masters At Work – 23.00 – 01:00
MONDAY 13.08.18

Beach Stage:DJ Gregory: 19:30 – 20:30
Main Stage: Dennis Ferrer – 23:30 – 01:00

TUESDAY 14.08.18

Glitterbox Boat: Melvo Baptiste: 14:00 – 1500 Purple Disco Machine: 15:00 –16:00 Simon Dunmore: 16:00 –17:00 Beatport Boat: Dennis Cruz: 18:00 – 19:00 Josh Butler: 19:00 – 20:00 Riva Starr 20:00 – 21:00

Source: https://defected.com/croatia/

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This